Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Sampati

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 16 February 2019 This query is : Resolved 
sir meri dadi ka makan jisme 3 waris he ,lakin 1 ne waris ban kar bech diya
Shailesh Kr. Shah (Expert) 20 January 2020
please describe your query.
Sb Karma (Expert) 21 January 2020
तो आप किसी भी वक़ील साहब से मदद ले सकते है,उस पर आप लोग मुक़द्दमा दर्ज कर सकते है|
यह मदद केवल स्थानीय वक़ील द्वारा ही संभव है online संभव नही है |
तो Please जल्द से जल्द वक़ील साहब से मिले|


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query