LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

list of delhi judicial service 2008

(Querist) 28 October 2008 This query is : Resolved 
pls send me list of admit card for the above menttioned case

i am not get my roll no yet

sir pls provide me through my e-mail my roll in case of above mentioned case. my e mail address is anilomnamh@gmail.com
address is
anil kumar s/o zile singh
date of birth 10-01-1983
from karnal
H. S. Thukral (Expert) 28 October 2008
kindly go to HC website www.delhihighcourt.nic.in and search in appointments
Apurva Kumar (Expert) 28 October 2008
why don't u directly talk to the authority?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query