FLAT 20% OFF and 3-Months ADDED Validity on All Courses Absolutely FREE! Enroll Now Use Code: INDIA20
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Law book

(Querist) 21 December 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Please suggest of some good author book of payment of wages,workmen compensation,industrial dispute act and minimum wages act
Ajay Bansal (Expert) 23 December 2010
SEE A.I.R. MANUALS


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query