LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

judgment of ncdrc

(Querist) 20 June 2008 This query is : Resolved 
plz.give me the judgments of comercial/livelyhood perpose in electricity board cases.

thaks in advance

kumar sachin (Expert) 23 June 2008
ur query is not clear please clarify it.
Srinivas.B.S.S.T (Expert) 19 July 2008
Please give me some more details of the case so that i can be of any help to you.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query