LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

injuries on accused person

(Querist) 02 June 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Injuries on person accused -non-explanation-what effect.what cases law give me S.C.JUDGEMENTS
kumar sachin (Expert) 08 June 2008
sir ur query is incomplete, let us know the facts only then a proper opinion can b formed or case law can b suggested


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query