offer
offer

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

human rights

(Querist) 30 September 2008 This query is : Resolved 
what are the job oppertuinities for llm students in human rights.please give in details about it.
SHEKHAR MISHRA (Expert) 30 September 2008
Several opportunities in NGOs ,Amnesty International,UN ,Other organisations.
kavita jain (Expert) 30 September 2008
Besides the above organisations, a human rights specialist can also serve ICRC.
Tribhuwan Pandey (Expert) 30 September 2008
visit the site and register ur self at
http://jobs.un.org
K.C.Suresh (Expert) 01 October 2008
Tribhuwan has given the correct way out. Thanks to him for LCI fraternity.
RAKHI BUDHIRAJA ADVOCATE (Expert) 01 October 2008
I also agree with all of my friends.
Srinivas.B.S.S.T (Expert) 02 October 2008
How will be the payment in that sector??


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query