Help for filing dvat form 2a & 2b

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
26 December 2012

dear sir,

pls send me the dvat form 2a & 2b filing help

thanking u

srikant sharma


V.Devananda Narasimham (Expert)
28 December 2012

Simply log in dvat.govt.in and go through trade & tax notifications and circulars issued by the trade & tax authorities of Delhi.All the details are available in that website including form 2A & 2B



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x