LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Form 16/16A

(Querist) 20 February 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Experts

Can any body have Form 16 / 16A in Excel Format for the Accounting year 2007-08, 2008-09 for salary person

Regds,
NAc
rajesh garg (Expert) 23 February 2009
u can download from incometaxindia.govt.in


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query