LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

cheque dishonour

(Querist) 15 June 2008 This query is : Resolved 
I reqiure a lawyer to fight a cheque dishonour case urgently in mumbai.
Please contact me on 9821256999.
Srinivas.B.S.S.T (Expert) 15 June 2008
I am sorry my area of practice is Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh.
arunprakaash.m. (Expert) 16 June 2008
contact me over phone 9833843250 for your case.
kumar sachin (Expert) 16 June 2008
if u want a lawyer at patna, u may contact me!


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query