LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Brokerage Agreement

(Querist) 10 April 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Lawyers,

Is anybody having draft of Brokerage Agreement. A Company is desirous to acquire vast landed property from various owners, for that purpose the company wanted to engage the services of Broker who shall assist in acquiring landed property to the Company for brokerage/ commission basis.

Thanks in advance.

Regards
Hiralal Das (Expert) 14 April 2009
If you want you can contact with me directly.
My mail ID: legistfort@gmail.com
Phone: +91 33 2680 1259/2379.
Mobile: +91 9432221259.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query