Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Others > Procedure to get import licence from dgft



Please Wait ..

Procedure to get import licence from dgft (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : jitendra

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 18:55

Please Send us the procedure to get licence to import technical grade urea from Dgft Its Urgent(Its means that We can Import Directly without assistance of MMTC/IPL/STC)




Expert : Sudhir Kumar

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 19:15

Is it leagal query



Expert : R.K Nanda

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 21:41

Not a legal query.



Expert : Shonee Kapoor

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 23:36

Commercial query.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com



Expert : raj kumar makkad

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 23:40

Visit the official site of the department.



Expert : prabhakar singh

Posted On 25 April 2012 at 08:23

we are not governmental ration shops.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: