Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Legal Documents > L & l



Please Wait ..

L & l (Legal Documents)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : pooja dedhia
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 28 April 2012 at 23:01

what is the difference between license & lease?

what r the factors which determine that agreement is licence deed or lease deed?




Expert : prabhakar singh
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 28 April 2012 at 23:05

ACADEMIC QUERY?
POST IN FORUM, LADY??
ELSE READ TPA AND CHAPTER VI SECTION 52 ONWARD OF EASEMENT ACT



Expert : prabhakar singh
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 28 April 2012 at 23:07

YOU MAY ALSO CHECK MY EARLIER POSTS OF TO DAY



Expert : Devajyoti Barman
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 28 April 2012 at 23:09

Ms Pooja
You have posted too many queries on the same point without highlighting how is you connected to the same.

First make up your mind, jot down your all queries and post them in a single query.

Anyway kindly keep posted that we do not encourage purely academic query.



Expert : ajay sethi
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 28 April 2012 at 23:21

academic query



Expert : raj kumar makkad
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 28 April 2012 at 23:38

Yes. such academic queries are not required to be replied by any expert so as to maintain unanimity.



Expert : prabhakar singh
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 28 April 2012 at 23:53

RIGHTLY REMARKED BY MAKKAD SIR!



Expert : Dr J C Vashista 989115293
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 29 April 2012 at 07:35

Consult your teacher, check in liberary and discuss in canteen



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 01 May 2012 at 15:28

Academic query.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: