Ipc 377 498a

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
03 February 2015

Mediation will end in another month at Allahabad I have filed mandatory and permanent injunction and attached same at allahbad and have sent letter to ssp stating I am ready to be part of investigation and attached at Allahabad high court
Can some give me cases where high court has given stay or bail in ipc 377 and 498a cases for U.P
Thanks


P. Venu (Expert)
04 February 2015

It appears that you are pursuing too many a wrong notions.

Devajyoti Barman (Expert)
Click to Talk
04 February 2015

citations are not supplied here.
Your query is not clear either.

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
04 February 2015

Citation not provided.

ajay sethi (Expert)
Click to Talk
04 February 2015

we dont provide citations

Dhingra, 1962dcg@gmail.com (Expert)
Click to Talk
04 February 2015

Your lawyer has the need to do his own home work.

T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert)
Click to Talk
04 February 2015

Well advised by experts, I go with their views.

jas (Querist)
04 February 2015

alright experts thanks

Dhingra, 1962dcg@gmail.com (Expert)
Click to Talk
04 February 2015

You are welcome.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu