Compulsory retirement

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
20 June 2019

What is rule for compulsory retirement


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
21 June 2019

Post relevant facts for consideration and obligation, if it is not an examination hall question paper.

Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
21 June 2019

not even stated who the employer is.

Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
21 June 2019

This forum doe snot solve riddles.

kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
21 June 2019

Is it a legal question or a question paper? if you post without facts, how can you expect reply? In which government or organisation?

R.K Nanda (Expert)
Click to Talk
22 June 2019

state full facts to get reply.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu