Wife not attend the section 9 ..after transfer the caser

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
20 May 2017

Wife has transfer the case but not attend case after transfer the case as per her convinces ..........
I want save marriage ......
I also don't want ex party ......
Bcz no one force to wife to join marriage tie ....,..
It'd only open the divorce ...........
Amicably she is not agree to talk .....while case is running in court ......
What can I do ..........
If court proceeding start ......only divorce happen .................as per fact on the case related evidence and material ......
I requested to pls meet marriage counselor ....
Or go to Mediation and some one count our fault and correct us ....but she deny every thing ......

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 



N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
20 May 2017

Consult and Appoint A Local Senior Good Advocate to attend your Case who would take Care.

Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
20 May 2017

nothing understood what do you mean. with this description no better views can be expressed than what is stated by Mr Narasimha.

Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
20 May 2017

repeated

http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/Wife-not-attend-the-section-9-after-transfer-the-caser-641831.asp

Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
20 May 2017

repeated
http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/Crulity-641826.asp

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
20 May 2017

Thanks to Mr.Sudhir Kumar

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
20 May 2017

Repeated query

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
20 May 2017

No reply if query repeated.

Repetition of query is not a good habit / appreciated.

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
20 May 2017

Agree with Expert

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
20 May 2017

No Reply if Repeated Please

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
21 May 2017

You have already been advised adequately by experts on this platform FREE OF COST. Besides this you have engaged a lawyer to contest your case in that situation why do you repeat same query; it is ridiculous, absurd and stupidity.





You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics