Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Property Law > Validation of documents before investment



Please Wait ..



Validation of documents before investment (Property Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Vineet

Posted On 19 March 2017 at 19:23



I live in Rohini New Delhi. I am planning to invest in a commercial project in Greater Noida that talks about guaranteed returns. I would like to get the details verified and understand the risks associated and the terms mentioned in the small font.

Please suggest a reputed lawyer that can advice. I will pay the applicable fees.

Name. Vineet
Contact no 9999704830

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 





Expert : rajeev sharma

Posted On 20 March 2017 at 11:55



click link lawyer search on this site ad you will find a good lawyer



Expert : Kumar Doab

Posted On 20 March 2017 at 20:52



You can search in Search Option.


http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/lawyers_search/



Expert : Dr J C Vashista

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 07:13



Search yourself, it is an unfit query.



Expert : Ms.Usha Kapoor

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 07:53



Search Lawyer option you choose on LCI WEBSITE.



Expert : Adv. Yogen Kakade

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 11:11



There is lawyers search option on this forum website.



Expert : Rajendra K Goyal

Posted On 21 March 2017 at 16:05



Try to have recommendation from your near and dear.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:









web analytics