Second Appeal admitted readh

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
17 July 2017

Hi there, my case was showing admitted unready from last 10 years . Now it is showing ready. What does it mean? Do I will get court date? Case is for final hearing.

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 



Dhananjay Pralhad Shinde (Querist)
17 July 2017

My case is in bombay ch. No. Sa/894/2006
Pls advise.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
17 July 2017

What is your locus standie qua the case?
If you are not the counsel for either of the parties to the case, discuss with your lawyer.

P. Venu (Expert)
17 July 2017

The matter is ready for final hearing.

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
17 July 2017

PLEASE STATE FULL FACTS / SEARCH ONLINE. ONE CASE NO. 294 OF 2006 IS SHOWN AS DISPOSED.

SEARCH USING ANOTHER CRITERIA.

Dhananjay Pralhad Shinde (Querist)
17 July 2017

Sir its second Appeal 894 of 2006. I want to know that does it will take more time?



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics