Regarding reg of educational ngo

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
18 April 2019

What are the Procedure to Registerd a NGO for the Educational Purpose .
and Documents Required for the same


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
20 April 2019

Outline and write down the aim, object, purpose, place and other finer details of NGO and seek professional services of a local prudent lawyer.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu