Regarding din kyc

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
09 March 2019

I Have Taken DIN in 10th feb 2019. Does i Have to File DIN KYC on or before 30th april 2019 or not ?
Kindly Suggest me


P. Venu (Expert)
10 March 2019

The query suggests no legal elements or legal issues.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
12 March 2019

Consult your chartered accountant, no legal issue is involved in the post.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu