Recording

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
11 June 2019

sound recording with mobile valid as a proof in court
what is voilation of privacy


SHIRISH PAWAR, 7738990900 (Expert)
11 June 2019

Please state your problem so that member can help you.

kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
11 June 2019

Dear querist, you are not posted full facts? what is your problem. Now a days we see, most of people switch on their mobiles and play songs/jokes etc., with high sound mostly in journeys. then any person request them to control the sound they do it. Generally it it common. If you personally disturb with your surrounding people you can complaint to police.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
12 June 2019

Dear Admin Lawyers Club of India,
I am getting my screen blocked for the last one week, consequently unable to access the query and respond, could you please look into and get it rectified or you have decided that I should withdraw from your site.
Thanks and regards
Dr. J C Vashista, Advocate

R.K Nanda (Expert)
Click to Talk
12 June 2019

state full facts to get reply.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu