Patta

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
12 August 2017

sir,
I was purchase agriland land 12 years ago.but iam not register still owner are all death how can i register or change patta to my name.

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 



Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
12 August 2017

Without registered purchase deed how the property was purchased?

Please state clear material facts else discuss with local lawyer in detail.

P. Venu (Expert)
13 August 2017

The query lacks clarity.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics