MHADA required documents

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
10 July 2019

MHADA required Last year ITR 2017-18. But due to same issue we not fill the ITR. Now we can't fill last year ITR now. Please give me suggestions which document show the income proof of Last year?


kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
10 July 2019

Dear ji, it is not a legal query. Consult a local CA or make a query in CAclubindida for guidance.

R.K Nanda (Expert)
Click to Talk
11 July 2019

Contact tax lawyer for it.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
12 July 2019

What is the advise of your CA ? If you have not engaged a CA seek professional services of a local prudent CA for better appreciation of facts, guidance and proceeding.
There is no legal dispute involved in present question.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu