MCOM with BBM

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
17 July 2019

I completed mcom with BBM degree and also NET KSET I am eligible or not for assistant professor in commerce in Karnataka


R.K Nanda (Expert)
Click to Talk
18 July 2019

Academic query.ask from concerned state authority.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
19 July 2019

It would be advisable to consult concerned authorities for better appreciation of facts, rules on the subject and guidance.
There is no legal dispute involved in your query.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu