Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Criminal Law > Cheque



Please Wait ..



Cheque (Criminal Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : ashok

Posted On 10 January 2017 at 19:32



how to file cheque bounce case at Person X

our friends also file cheque bounce case in same person X.

I WANT TO FILE CHEQUE BOUNCE SAME PERSON WITH CRIMINAL.
PLEASE SIR GIVE ANY FORMAT.
PLEASE

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 





Expert : Rajendra K Goyal

Posted On 10 January 2017 at 20:03



Discuss with local lawyer, send legal notice in time and file case.

Your friends have filed, can have guidance from them.



Author : ashok

Posted On 10 January 2017 at 22:30



thank you sir,
is there any need bank account status is live?

if person closed the bank account?
how to solve my problem?
please sir...



Expert : Rajendra K Goyal

Posted On 11 January 2017 at 06:48



You should proceed.



Expert : Ms.Usha Kapoor

Posted On 12 January 2017 at 05:00



Agree with RK.Goyal.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:









web analytics