Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Civil Law > Best lawyer for cwp case in punjab high court



Please Wait ..

Best lawyer for cwp case in punjab high court (Civil Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Navi
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 27 April 2012 at 21:43

best advocate for contract matters and with experience to get FIR lodged through court against breach of contract.




Expert : Devajyoti Barman
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 27 April 2012 at 21:46

Please search through the concerned Bar.



Author : Navi
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 27 April 2012 at 22:17

no list of senior advocates in punjab high court



Expert : Nadeem Qureshi 9953809956
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 27 April 2012 at 23:39

Dear navi
Wait and watch may be another member give you the detail of any advocate in Punjab.



Expert : raj kumar makkad
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 28 April 2012 at 00:05

We have no criteria to judge BEST. I have various friends and family members practising in Punjab & Haryana High court but unfortunately your condition is for referring best which is impossible for me to declare any one out of them.



Expert : Devajyoti Barman
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 28 April 2012 at 10:16

Yes, You can contact Mr Kiran Kumar Madan who is listed as Expert in this site.



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 04 May 2012 at 16:29

Search LCI directory and ask references.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: