When i will get the wb enrolment number read more at: http:

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
20 December 2018

How longs it takes to get WB Enrolment number from F number


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
21 December 2018

No such problem persist in the instant question for consideration, analyses and obligation by experts.
An anonymous author may not expect obligation of experts as per rule of this platform.

Kumar Doab (Expert)
21 December 2018

Pls don’t post as AQ and post with your ID and you can get many responses.
Your ID does not mean your email id or phone number etc and don’t post these.
Before attaching any document erase all names, logo, email id, phone number, address etc to maintain confidentiality.
Obtain proper legal opinion in writing from LOCAL counsel specializing in concerned field of law.

Kumar Doab (Expert)
21 December 2018

LOCAL DBA officials may help you.

K.K.Ganguly (Expert)
Click to Talk
25 December 2018

It took 7 long years for me.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu