Suit for recovery involving equitable mortgage

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
12 August 2019

Needed appropriate draft for suit in cases of housing loans involving Equitable mortgage.Please


KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGE (Expert)
12 August 2019

Dear Sir,
You may share your all relevant documents with any local legal expert and get a strong draft.


AK Misra (Querist)
12 August 2019

sorry to receive such a reply from experts.

KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGE (Expert)
12 August 2019

Dear Sir,
Please get a draft from local legal expert.

AK Misra (Querist)
12 August 2019

keeping the query open.Practicing experts may help. What should be relief to be sought U/O 34 of CPC?

P. Venu (Expert)
14 August 2019

What are the facts? What is the issue?



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu