Pagadi property

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
10 January 2019

How good to buy a property under Pagadi in Mumbai.
Though I am prepared for outright purchase;
the said property owner/existing tenant prefers only Pagadi

Will I go for Pagadi or wait for other property for outright purchase.

please advise.


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
11 January 2019

Bad question paper / topic for academic debate.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu