Names of the labour law applicable for security agencies

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
09 January 2019

What are the List of Labour that applicable to security agencies.


Kumar Doab (Expert)
09 January 2019

Entrust the matter to legal cell of establishment or LOCAL Counsel engaged/retained by establishment.
Such counsels that are aware and proficient in LOCAL applicable enactments can help and guide you the best.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
10 January 2019

Consult your tutor / a local prudent and professional lawyer for proper guidance.
Bad question paper set for examination without any information.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu