Legal documents

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
14 March 2019

How to draft a document




Guest (Expert)
14 March 2019

Initially by hand writing and then go for typing and print outs.

kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
14 March 2019

Dear queriest, Now a days all most Document Writers/lawyers are using the computers. They save the models in the system. They are changing names and property details and the remaining copy and paste. so obtain one copy from them.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
15 March 2019

What is the document to be drafted ?
Did you seek guidance of a local senior lawyer or your tutor ?

H.M.Patnaik (Expert)
15 March 2019

Pl. disclose your identity first.Then indicate the particular doc. to be drafted.So that you may get proper reply.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu