International law

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
14 March 2019

sir/ madam,
whho is deputy counsul and permanent representative member. what is the difference between the two. what kind of privileges and immunities do they get. i know vienna conventions which deals with diplomatic relations. but who is permanent representative member to un


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
15 March 2019

What is the dispute for analyses and obligation of legal experts on this platform?
Such question paper should be set for your students / tutor.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu