Getting court documents @hosur court

 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
31 January 2019

I want to get the 3 talak nama of my marriage. How to get that? Directly I can go and apply for it and how long will it take to get that documents? It's better I can move through advocate. I was searching advocates since September, 2017 in hosur. But I couldn't get.. Whoever I speaks they were saying positively after few days they can't do that.all the time it's getting delayed. Pls help me out to get 3 talak nama.




You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu