Calculation of TDR(transfarable developement right)

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
12 August 2017

I just want to know that how to calculate TDR
im living in badlpaur, Maharashtra plz help me as soon as possible..
Thanks....

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 



Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
12 August 2017

Local rules applicable, take assistance of local professional.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics