Association

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
01 June 2009

We are Advocates in Punjab and Haryana High Court at Chandigarh. We require associate lawyers from all over India with a motive to refer cases each other. Plz send your concent for association. We are group of advocates expertise in various fields of law in Chandigarh and surrouning area of Mohali, Shimla, Panchkula, Punjab and haryana. WE deals in different courts and tribunals also.
Regards
Adv.kamal.grover@gmail.com
M:09814110005
Chandigarh


M. PIRAVI PERUMAL (Expert)
02 June 2009

Myself like to get associated with you all.

B.B.R.Goud. (Expert)
02 June 2009

i feel good to get associated with you all.


Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert)
02 June 2009

It is realy a good stap and i am redy to join it.i also have a association,but it is working in a limited area.
i am practicing in distt. court jyoti ba phule nagar in u.p.
and my association is covering area in five districts i;e-moradabad,bijnore,gajiabad ,meerut(in u.p.)and allahabad h.c. and in uttranchal nanital dissstt.and h.c.is covering with our association . our associates works as a free lancers with each other and they have a very good understanding also.

dont resolved your qurey plz.make it open it.and join associats.

Srinivas.B.S.S.T (Expert)
02 June 2009

Its a nice idea. My mail id is s_bsst@yahoo.com. I am doing practice in district courts of Visakhapatnam. my contact number is 94401-20259.

Y V Vishweshwar Rao (Expert)
03 June 2009

It is good move and new trend in legal/Law profession ! I can also associate and help you

Y V Vishweshwar Rao advocate Warangla AP

Kamal Grover (Querist)
03 June 2009

Thanks for your co-operation and your willingness to proceed us an assocition. I will definately do something for all our associates. Anyhow plz do mail me your area of pracise, e-mail address, contact detail like your address for mailing doucments and your cell no. and fax no. etc. to proceed further.
Regards,
Kamal Grover,
Advocate,
Kothi No.199, Sector-11-A, Chandigarh
Pin: 160011
Or
House No.125, Phase-3-A, Mohali (Punjab)
Pin-16059
E-mail:adv.kamal.grover@gmail.com
M:09814110005
Area of Practise: Criminal, Matrimonial, Civil, Service and all other litigation in an around-Chandigarh, Punjab, Shimla, Panchkula District and high Courts and other various tribunals and you may refer me any case related to Supreme Court. I have associates over there also.
Regards once again.

I.S.Roy,Advocate (Expert)
02 December 2011

My mail id is isroyjury@yahoo.co.in I am doing practice in district courts of Visakhapatnam. my contact number is 09848142847

prabhakar singh (Expert)
02 December 2011

Is this portal is really meant for this purpose???



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu