Association

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
01 June 2009

We are Advocates in Punjab and Haryana High Court at Chandigarh. We require associate lawyers from all over India with a motive to refer cases each other. Plz send your concent for association. We are group of advocates expertise in various fields of law in Chandigarh and surrouning area of Mohali, Shimla, Panchkula, Punjab and haryana. WE deals in different courts and tribunals also.
Regards
Adv.kamal.grover@gmail.com
M:09814110005
Chandigarh


B.B.R.Goud. (Expert)
01 June 2009

Yes.
it is well and good to form such association across india.

RAKHI BUDHIRAJA (Expert)
01 June 2009

Thanx a lot for ur kind invitation.
Myself is Rakhi Budhiraja, Adv. i've also an association in Delhi with the name & style of Budhiraja & Associates. My contact no.s are 09871158578/09711364956. It would be a great pleasure for me if u add my name in ur list.

Uma parameswaran (Expert)
03 June 2009

Thank you for the offer presented before us. I also wish to join in your association.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu