LCI Learn: New courses launched! Advanced Certification in Companies Act, 2013
×
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Civil Law > Address of deputy registrar.



Please Wait ..


Address of deputy registrar. (Civil Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Abdul Aziz

Posted On 06 October 2009 at 22:21



Hello sir,

Could you please help me with the Dy.Registrar address of Cidco, as i have not reced a reply to complaint addressed to the society's managing committee and its been almost 10 days now.

Nerul, Sector-11
Navimumbai-400706.

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 





Expert : raj kumar makkad

Posted On 07 October 2009 at 09:14



Deputy Registrar ; CIDCO ; Nirmal, 2nd floor, Nariman Point ; MUMBAI 400021



Expert : Sachin Bhatia

Posted On 07 October 2009 at 09:47



Well done



Expert : DATTA SOLANKAR

Posted On 07 October 2009 at 14:35



DEPUTY REGISTRAR CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING
KOKAN BHAVAN, 2ND FLOOR, OPP RAILWAYSTATION CBD BELAPUR NAVI MUMBAI


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics