Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Others > bare act bombay tenancy and agriculture land act



Please Wait ..


bare act bombay tenancy and agriculture land act (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : neelam desai

Posted On 06 June 2008 at 16:15

can anyone please send hte soft copy of the same?




Author : neelam desai

Posted On 06 June 2008 at 16:16

request the soft copy or the link where it can be available



Expert : Member (Account Deleted)

Posted On 06 June 2008 at 17:19

It is avaialable in Indiacode.nic.in



Author : neelam desai

Posted On 06 June 2008 at 17:36

I could not find it htere. could you pls let me know specific navigation?

Thanks for your repsonse



Expert : Manish Singh

Posted On 07 June 2008 at 15:25

you go for maharshtra rent control act and maharashtra agricultural lands act.
India code is for all central laws.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics