Regarding Starting a restaurant business

 

(Querist)
14 June 2011

Grettings,

My self Karuna GS,Salem - TamilNadu. Here i have a query that what are the Do's and Don'ts for opening a New restaurant because i'm going to in-source and out-source my products. The Category are as follows [ Vegetarian, Non-Vegetarian, Beverages, Liquor ]. Kindly Guide Me. Thankful to You..




You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics