Possession letter

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
07 December 2017

As Secretary of a Cooperative Housing Society in Kolkata, west Bengal, I am seeking a draft of Possession letter for issue to members. We have received Occupancy Certificate from concerned authority.


Utsab Hazra (Querist)
07 December 2017

Please let me have a draft of Possession letter

Utsab Hazra (Querist)
07 December 2017

Please let me have a draft of Possession letter

JIGYASU: Legal Analyst (Expert)
07 December 2017

It is not your personal problem. For common problem, you may take help of your fellow members or hire services of some local lawyer.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics