Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Legal Documents > Marathi draft documents



Please Wait ..

Marathi draft documents (Legal Documents)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Laxmi D Mate
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 August 2008 at 14:17

I required marathi Draft Documents esp.sale deed of flat and land,agreent to sale,poa.development agreementppartment.deed of possession,sathekhat.from where i will get the same.is there any site from where i can download it.i hrerby request to all the experts to send it if possible to my email id.i.e.laxmimate@ymail.com or mate.seema@gmail.com




Expert : arunprakaash.m.
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 26 August 2008 at 14:12

You can purchase books on deeds and documents in marathi.



Expert : Hiralal Das
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 06 April 2009 at 16:46

Thanks.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: