Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Criminal Law > List of famous criminal Lawyers of Hyderabad



Please Wait ..

List of famous criminal Lawyers of Hyderabad (Criminal Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : RATAN K. GUPTA

Posted On 10 June 2009 at 11:59

I want to know address and phone nos/cell nos of some famous lawyers of Hyderabad who are practising in A.P.High court and Magistrates courts on urgent basis




Expert : A V Vishal

Posted On 10 June 2009 at 13:02

Lex Orates Solicitors & Advocates
Location - Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad-500029
Call - +(91)-(40)-66049525


Juris Prime Law Services
6-3-352/1 4th Floor Osman Plaza, ICICI Lombard Building, Near Nagarjuna Circle, Road No 1, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - 500034
+(91)-(40)-40144996
+(91)-9866446467,


Fox Mandal & Associates Solicitors & Advocates
+(91)-(40)-23540218
Fm House 237, Road No 2, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - 500034


Hari Gopal P
Plot No 101 Amulyase Wander Avenue, Behind Kandagiri Temple Padma Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - 500003
+(91)-(40)-27501246,40135672
+(91)-9392486500





Expert : sanjeev murthy desai

Posted On 12 June 2009 at 12:38

Nice information from Mr. A. V. Vishal


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: