Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Labour & Service Law > High court power to stay or to transfer the case of labour



Please Wait ..

High court power to stay or to transfer the case of labour (Labour & Service Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Open


Author : Prabhat
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 26 July 2012 at 14:32

High court has a power to stay or to transfer the case to other court of Labour matter U/S 28 of wages Act in jharkhand.



Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: