Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Others > Fee collected in aided schools in AP



Please Wait ..

Fee collected in aided schools in AP (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : srinivas

Posted On 25 June 2010 at 13:23

in an aided school all teachers are retired . vacancies are not fill by management or govt.but management appoint private teachers.salaries paid by the management these salaries are claim or not from govt.salaries paid by the fee collected from students. any legal problems rises fee collecting from students. please suggest me




Expert : Manish Singh

Posted On 25 June 2010 at 15:15

this needs to be looked into after having known to the surrounding circumstances like the conditions precedents for govt. aids and all that..thus please elaborate..


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics