Day of remembrance --- great warrior of indian freedom --

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
18 August 2019

Day of Remembrance-- Great Warrior of Indian Freedom -Honorable Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose -- 23rd January 1897 ------ 18th August 1945 ( still many different opinions are there about his demise )


N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Querist)
18 August 2019

" Forget Not the grossest Crime is to compromise with Injustice and Wrong "----- Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu