Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Students > DRAFTING PLEADING AND CONVEYANCING.....



Please Wait ..

DRAFTING PLEADING AND CONVEYANCING..... (Students)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Aashish Satpute.

Posted On 15 April 2011 at 09:30

PLZ URGENT HLP???????
just want guidelines and format that how to solve following questions because good drafting is depends upon experience!

Q1)Draft a PIL under art 226 for the reason of child labour which is growing day by day in some rule areas of north Maharashtra?

Q2)RTI application to know how many students are in scholarship in XYZ university?

Q3)drft divoce petition u/s 12(1),petitoner want divorce on the ground of respondent husband is impotent & petitioner realised after marriage?

Q4)execution petition?




Expert : ADVOCATE DEFENSE.

Posted On 15 April 2011 at 14:14

Urgent , most urgent and thank in advance queries are arrogant lack of basic respect and seldom gets proper response.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics