Build a pucca house in khas land

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
15 April 2019

Can anyone give me the proper solution about to build a pucca house in khas land in spite we haven't any patta. We live here more than 13 years.


PARTHA HAWLADAR (Querist)
15 April 2019

Can anyone give me the proper solution about to build a pucca house in khas land in spite we haven't any patta. We live here more than 13 years.

Hemant Agarwal (Expert)
16 April 2019

1. Apply & Take proper permission from the local Gram Panchayat, for your requirements, with supporting documentary evidences.

Keep Smiling .... Hemant Agarwal
VISIT: www.chshelpforum.com



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu