Negotiable Instruments: Exhaustive Coverage by Adv Roma Bhagat. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Withdrawal problem in

(Querist) 12 May 2023 This query is : Resolved 
Even I suffered in this ZEBPAY.CC I have lost 467K Initially started with 40K USDT and Commission - 20K Then 15K - mentioning again for tax 17K so notice it was not real . I took the issue to Rykabalan and they told me what to do and luckily it works . me reading comments makes me sad so I share this here . go to telegram and search for Rykabalan and thank me later

Sudhir Kumar, Advocate Online (Expert) 12 May 2023
this forum is not for such advertisement.
kavksatyanarayana Online (Expert) 12 May 2023
It is not advertising forum.

Sudhir Kumar, Advocate Online (Expert) 13 May 2023
this forum is not for such advertisement.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 13 May 2023
Plenty of such advertisements are frequently appearing before this forum on regular basis
ashok kumar singh (Expert) 15 May 2023
do not post such useless information. this platform is not meant for such information. thanks,

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now