Upgrad
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

This great hacker helped me

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 31 March 2024 This query is : Resolved 
Hello Guys, I just completed my divorce with my cheating husband of 10 years with two beautiful kids when i got a solid evidence of his unfaithfulness on extra marital affairs and his infidelity lifestyle, And the various applications he used to hide chats and lot of secret on his cell phone. Then, i decided to hire (Henry clark) an hacker and a PI just to be 100% sure because i don’t want to confront him or take any kinda step without proof, fact and figures because that could leads to defamation… It was with this great, honest, professional and trustworthy Man i got to know my husband is a professional cheater and has been using this app to hide most of his chats. This great hacker helped me broke to into his cell phone activities and wired everything he does on his cell phone directly to my phone and i was able to monitor and track him directly from my phone remotely without him knowing,
Contact the Ethical hacker via email,hack4techspy @gmail com.
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 31 March 2024
It is not a legal query and it is not advertising agency.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 31 March 2024
Sorry we cannot entertain your business promotion posts here.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now