LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

The best recovery expert to hire is hackwest

(Querist) 27 January 2023 This query is : Resolved 
Hello, my name is Krzysztof. In short, I was fooled by a dishonest broker who disappeared with my funds a few months ago. I contacted Hack West and gave him everything he needed to help in recovering my 3.4 BTC and I am glad he recovered my money. Although I was skeptical at first, I can boldly tell the world to contact HACKWEST @WRITEME. COM o for all kinds of hacking services. West is always straight forward and ready to answer every question put across to him. Best regards!
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 27 January 2023
So one kind of advertisement?
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate Online (Expert) 29 January 2023
advertisement is not welcome in this forum. There is no legal query.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query