IBC Code: Complete Overview and Drafting Workshop. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

I need an urgent love spell caster to bring back my ex

(Querist) 30 March 2023 This query is : Resolved 
I NEED AN URGENT LOVE SPELL CASTER TO BRING BACK MY EX LOVER My Husband broke up with me after 9years of relationship. It started from small misunderstandings after which he told me that it would be good to take a break, which I think turned into a breakup. He no longer looks for me, he blocked my number and people said they saw him with another woman, this brought tears to my eyes because we are about to marry, I searched for help when I came across this spiritual man called DR ONIHA who have helped many people having relationship problem, I talked with him about my situation and he described to me the process to get back with my lover, I followed his instructions and today I'm happy because my man came back after 5 months of breakup and we are happily married now. If you need the help of a spell caster for any kind of relationship problem contact DR ONIHA for a lasting solution.
Website: http://onihaspellls.com
kavksatyanarayana (Expert) 30 March 2023
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 30 March 2023
No idea what you wanted to clarify here, better approach any person in the local who in your opinion can render you better suggestions or solutions to your problem
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 31 March 2023
The facts vis-a-vis query posted are vague.
It is advisable to consult and engage a local prudent lawyer with relevant records for appreciation of facts, professional advise and necessary proceeding, if any problem / issue / dispute existed.
N.K.Assumi (Expert) 02 April 2023
Querist looks like a man coming out of a magic box.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query